• GAME DAY TICKETS
  • Adults $10 • Seniors $5 • Students $5 • Kids $5

2019 OJALL Season

PosTeamGPWLTFA+/-Pts
1Chiefs2016401921316132
2Northmen2015411881315731
3Athletics2015501881078130
4Excelsiors2013701821483426
5Warriors2012711801512925
6Arrows2011901781492922
7Mountaineers209110197190718
8Buzz209110142162-2018
9Beaches209110179172716
10Lakers20614096179-8312
11Braves204160138175-378
12Lakeshores20020082247-1660

2019 OJALL Standings

PosTeamGPWLTPts
1Chiefs20164032
2Northmen20154131
3Athletics20155030
4Excelsiors20137026
5Warriors20127125
6Arrows20119022
7Mountaineers20911018
8Beaches20911018
9Buzz20911018
10Lakers20614012
11Braves2041608
12Lakeshores2002000
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2019-05-11 19:00:00May 11, 2019Mountaineers9 - 6Buzz
2019-05-14 20:00:00May 14, 2019Warriors11 - 8Lakeshores
2019-05-15 20:00:00May 15, 2019Chiefs13 - 10Warriors
2019-05-16 20:00:00May 16, 2019Braves5 - 10Beaches
2019-05-17 20:00:00May 17, 2019Lakers3 - 2Lakeshores
2019-05-17 20:00:00May 17, 2019Excelsiors4 - 11Athletics
2019-05-17 20:00:00May 17, 2019Northmen11 - 4Arrows
2019-05-18 19:00:00May 18, 2019Mountaineers9 - 13Northmen
2019-05-19 14:00:00May 19, 2019Lakeshores3 - 8Lakers
2019-05-19 19:00:00May 19, 2019Buzz5 - 9Excelsiors
2019-05-20 15:00:00May 20, 2019Arrows5 - 9Athletics
2019-05-21 20:00:00May 21, 2019Lakers3 - 8Northmen
2019-05-21 20:00:00May 21, 2019Warriors11 - 6Beaches
2019-05-22 19:30:00May 22, 2019Athletics7 - 4Braves
2019-05-22 20:00:00May 22, 2019Excelsiors13 - 5Buzz
2019-05-22 20:00:00May 22, 2019Chiefs12 - 3Lakeshores
2019-05-23 20:00:00May 23, 2019Braves7 - 4Lakers
2019-05-23 20:00:00May 23, 2019Beaches7 - 11Warriors
2019-05-24 20:00:00May 24, 2019Excelsiors13 - 12Mountaineers
2019-05-24 20:00:00May 24, 2019Lakeshores5 - 12Arrows
2019-05-25 19:00:00May 25, 2019Athletics6 - 9Chiefs
2019-05-26 19:00:00May 26, 2019Mountaineers13 - 8Braves
2019-05-26 19:00:00May 26, 2019Beaches11 - 5Lakeshores
2019-05-26 19:00:00May 26, 2019Arrows14 - 6Excelsiors
2019-05-26 19:00:00May 26, 2019Northmen12 - 7Buzz
2019-05-27 20:00:00May 27, 2019Lakers1 - 10Chiefs
2019-05-28 20:00:00May 28, 2019Mountaineers13 - 9Beaches
2019-05-28 20:00:00May 28, 2019Warriors9 - 7Athletics
2019-05-29 19:30:00May 29, 2019Athletics8 - 5Buzz
2019-05-29 20:00:00May 29, 2019Chiefs6 - 7Arrows
2019-05-30 20:00:00May 30, 2019Braves3 - 6Buzz
2019-05-30 20:00:00May 30, 2019Beaches12 - 5Lakers
2019-05-31 20:00:00May 31, 2019Lakers9 - 7Arrows
2019-05-31 20:00:00May 31, 2019Mountaineers10 - 8Warriors
2019-05-31 20:00:00May 31, 2019Excelsiors11 - 14Chiefs
2019-05-31 20:00:00May 31, 2019Lakeshores1 - 9Athletics
2019-05-31 20:00:00May 31, 2019Northmen6 - 3Braves
2019-06-01 19:00:00June 1, 2019Mountaineers7 - 8Excelsiors
2019-06-01 19:00:00June 1, 2019Buzz5 - 9Warriors
2019-06-01 19:00:00June 1, 2019Arrows12 - 9Chiefs
2019-06-01 19:00:00June 1, 2019Northmen13 - 3Lakeshores
2019-06-02 15:00:00June 2, 2019Beaches11 - 10Athletics
2019-06-03 20:00:00June 3, 2019Lakers9 - 5Buzz
2019-06-04 20:00:00June 4, 2019Warriors9 - 9Northmen
2019-06-05 19:30:00June 5, 2019Athletics10 - 5Mountaineers
2019-06-05 20:00:00June 5, 2019Excelsiors15 - 7Lakeshores
2019-06-05 20:00:00June 5, 2019Chiefs7 - 6Braves
2019-06-06 20:00:00June 6, 2019Buzz3 - 8Athletics
2019-06-06 20:00:00June 6, 2019Beaches8 - 6Arrows
2019-06-07 20:00:00June 7, 2019Mountaineers6 - 11Chiefs
2019-06-07 20:00:00June 7, 2019Excelsiors8 - 3Northmen
2019-06-07 20:00:00June 7, 2019Warriors13 - 3Lakers
2019-06-07 20:00:00June 7, 2019Lakeshores3 - 13Braves
2019-06-08 19:00:00June 8, 2019Athletics8 - 5Warriors
2019-06-08 19:00:00June 8, 2019Buzz8 - 6Arrows
2019-06-08 19:00:00June 8, 2019Northmen14 - 6Beaches
2019-06-09 19:00:00June 9, 2019Buzz16 - 4Lakeshores
2019-06-09 19:00:00June 9, 2019Arrows13 - 7Braves
2019-06-10 19:30:00June 10, 2019Athletics11 - 6Beaches
2019-06-10 20:00:00June 10, 2019Lakers4 - 8Warriors
2019-06-10 20:00:00June 10, 2019Chiefs7 - 5Northmen
2019-06-11 20:00:00June 11, 2019Warriors8 - 7Braves
2019-06-12 19:30:00June 12, 2019Athletics13 - 6Arrows
2019-06-12 20:00:00June 12, 2019Chiefs8 - 9Lakers
2019-06-13 20:00:00June 13, 2019Buzz13 - 11Mountaineers
2019-06-13 20:00:00June 13, 2019Beaches9 - 11Excelsiors
2019-06-13 20:00:00June 13, 2019Lakeshores4 - 10Warriors
2019-06-14 20:00:00June 14, 2019Mountaineers15 - 6Lakers
2019-06-14 20:00:00June 14, 2019Excelsiors11 - 5Braves
2019-06-14 20:00:00June 14, 2019Northmen11 - 5Warriors
2019-06-15 17:00:00June 15, 2019Buzz9 - 6Beaches
2019-06-15 19:00:00June 15, 2019Braves8 - 10Arrows
2019-06-16 19:00:00June 16, 2019Mountaineers4 - 8Athletics
2019-06-16 19:00:00June 16, 2019Lakeshores4 - 10Northmen
2019-06-16 19:00:00June 16, 2019Arrows5 - 7Buzz
2019-06-17 20:00:00June 17, 2019Lakers6 - 12Beaches
2019-06-17 20:00:00June 17, 2019Chiefs6 - 5Excelsiors
2019-06-18 20:00:00June 18, 2019Braves13 - 8Athletics
2019-06-18 20:00:00June 18, 2019Warriors6 - 8Excelsiors
2019-06-19 19:30:00June 19, 2019Athletics17 - 1Lakers
2019-06-19 20:00:00June 19, 2019Chiefs12 - 7Mountaineers
2019-06-20 20:00:00June 20, 2019Braves8 - 11Chiefs
2019-06-20 20:00:00June 20, 2019Beaches7 - 10Buzz
2019-06-20 20:00:00June 20, 2019Arrows13 - 3Lakeshores
2019-06-21 20:00:00June 21, 2019Excelsiors5 - 2Lakers
2019-06-21 20:00:00June 21, 2019Beaches10 - 8Braves
2019-06-21 20:00:00June 21, 2019Northmen8 - 7Athletics
2019-06-22 19:00:00June 22, 2019Mountaineers15 - 8Lakeshores
2019-06-23 19:00:00June 23, 2019Buzz10 - 6Braves
2019-06-23 19:00:00June 23, 2019Beaches13 - 7Mountaineers
2019-06-23 19:00:00June 23, 2019Lakeshores5 - 12Chiefs
2019-06-23 19:00:00June 23, 2019Warriors9 - 12Arrows
2019-06-23 19:00:00June 23, 2019Northmen10 - 7Excelsiors
2019-06-25 20:00:00June 25, 2019Lakers8 - 7Excelsiors
2019-06-25 20:00:00June 25, 2019Braves8 - 12Mountaineers
2019-06-25 20:00:00June 25, 2019Arrows8 - 11Warriors
2019-06-26 19:30:00June 26, 2019Athletics12 - 6Northmen
2019-06-26 20:00:00June 26, 2019Chiefs16 - 2Buzz
2019-06-27 20:00:00June 27, 2019Braves5 - 11Warriors
2019-06-27 20:00:00June 27, 2019Beaches5 - 7Chiefs
2019-06-28 20:00:00June 28, 2019Lakers1 - 7Athletics
2019-06-28 20:00:00June 28, 2019Excelsiors4 - 10Arrows
2019-06-28 20:00:00June 28, 2019Northmen14 - 8Mountaineers
2019-07-02 20:00:00July 2, 2019Lakers8 - 11Mountaineers
2019-07-02 20:00:00July 2, 2019Warriors7 - 6Buzz
2019-07-03 20:00:00July 3, 2019Athletics12 - 1Lakeshores
2019-07-03 20:00:00July 3, 2019Chiefs4 - 3Beaches
2019-07-04 20:00:00July 4, 2019Braves9 - 6Northmen
2019-07-04 20:00:00July 4, 2019Arrows13 - 2Lakers
2019-07-05 20:00:00July 5, 2019Excelsiors12 - 9Beaches
2019-07-05 20:00:00July 5, 2019Warriors9 - 10Chiefs
2019-07-05 20:00:00July 5, 2019Lakeshores6 - 17Mountaineers
2019-07-06 19:00:00July 6, 2019Braves5 - 9Excelsiors
2019-07-06 19:00:00July 6, 2019Buzz5 - 10Northmen
2019-07-07 14:00:00July 7, 2019Buzz9 - 4Lakers
2019-07-07 19:00:00July 7, 2019Lakeshores9 - 18Beaches
2019-07-07 19:00:00July 7, 2019Arrows8 - 6Mountaineers
2019-07-07 19:00:00July 7, 2019Northmen11 - 8Chiefs
2019-07-08 20:00:00July 8, 2019Arrows7 - 8Northmen
2019-07-09 20:00:00July 9, 2019Lakeshores0 - 16Excelsiors

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Memorial Centre

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Stroud Arena

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Memorial Centre

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Innisfil Recreation Center

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Memorial Centre

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Memorial Centre

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Innisfil Recreation Center

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Evinrude Center

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Innisfil Recreation Center

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Evinrude Center

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Innisfil Recreation Center

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Innisfil Recreation Center

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Evinrude Center

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Innisfil Recreation Center

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Evinrude Center

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Evinrude Center

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Evinrude Center

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Innisfil Recreation Center

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Innisfil Recreation Center

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Innisfil Recreation Center