• GAME DAY TICKETS
  • Adults $10 • Seniors $5 • Students $5 • Kids $5

2019 OJALL Season

PosTeamGPWLTFA+/-Pts
1Athletics171250157995824
2Chiefs1512301471014624
3Northmen141121133825123
4Warriors1710611531302321
5Excelsiors1610601411241720
6Arrows168801401291116
7Beaches16880143142116
8Buzz16880120125-516
9Mountaineers16790155154114
10Lakers16610081139-5812
11Braves173140119149-306
12Lakeshores16016068183-1150

2019 OJALL Standings

PosTeamGPWLTPts
1Athletics17125024
2Chiefs15123024
3Northmen14112123
4Warriors17106121
5Excelsiors16106020
6Arrows1688016
7Beaches1688016
8Buzz1688016
9Mountaineers1679014
10Lakers16610012
11Braves1731406
12Lakeshores1601600
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2019-05-11 19:00:00May 11, 2019Mountaineers9 - 6Buzz
2019-05-14 20:00:00May 14, 2019Warriors11 - 8Lakeshores
2019-05-15 20:00:00May 15, 2019Chiefs13 - 10Warriors
2019-05-16 20:00:00May 16, 2019Braves5 - 10Beaches
2019-05-17 20:00:00May 17, 2019Lakers3 - 2Lakeshores
2019-05-17 20:00:00May 17, 2019Excelsiors4 - 11Athletics
2019-05-17 20:00:00May 17, 2019Northmen11 - 4Arrows
2019-05-18 19:00:00May 18, 2019Mountaineers9 - 13Northmen
2019-05-19 14:00:00May 19, 2019Lakeshores3 - 8Lakers
2019-05-19 19:00:00May 19, 2019Buzz5 - 9Excelsiors
2019-05-20 15:00:00May 20, 2019Arrows5 - 9Athletics
2019-05-21 20:00:00May 21, 2019Lakers3 - 8Northmen
2019-05-21 20:00:00May 21, 2019Warriors11 - 6Beaches
2019-05-22 19:30:00May 22, 2019Athletics7 - 4Braves
2019-05-22 20:00:00May 22, 2019Excelsiors13 - 5Buzz
2019-05-22 20:00:00May 22, 2019Chiefs12 - 3Lakeshores
2019-05-23 20:00:00May 23, 2019Braves7 - 4Lakers
2019-05-23 20:00:00May 23, 2019Beaches7 - 11Warriors
2019-05-24 20:00:00May 24, 2019Excelsiors13 - 12Mountaineers
2019-05-24 20:00:00May 24, 2019Lakeshores5 - 12Arrows
2019-05-25 19:00:00May 25, 2019Athletics6 - 9Chiefs
2019-05-26 19:00:00May 26, 2019Mountaineers13 - 8Braves
2019-05-26 19:00:00May 26, 2019Beaches11 - 5Lakeshores
2019-05-26 19:00:00May 26, 2019Arrows14 - 6Excelsiors
2019-05-26 19:00:00May 26, 2019Northmen12 - 7Buzz
2019-05-27 20:00:00May 27, 2019Lakers1 - 10Chiefs
2019-05-28 20:00:00May 28, 2019Mountaineers13 - 9Beaches
2019-05-28 20:00:00May 28, 2019Warriors9 - 7Athletics
2019-05-29 19:30:00May 29, 2019Athletics8 - 5Buzz
2019-05-29 20:00:00May 29, 2019Chiefs6 - 7Arrows
2019-05-30 20:00:00May 30, 2019Braves3 - 6Buzz
2019-05-30 20:00:00May 30, 2019Beaches12 - 5Lakers
2019-05-31 20:00:00May 31, 2019Lakers9 - 7Arrows
2019-05-31 20:00:00May 31, 2019Mountaineers10 - 8Warriors
2019-05-31 20:00:00May 31, 2019Excelsiors11 - 14Chiefs
2019-05-31 20:00:00May 31, 2019Lakeshores1 - 9Athletics
2019-05-31 20:00:00May 31, 2019Northmen6 - 3Braves
2019-06-01 19:00:00June 1, 2019Mountaineers7 - 8Excelsiors
2019-06-01 19:00:00June 1, 2019Buzz5 - 9Warriors
2019-06-01 19:00:00June 1, 2019Arrows12 - 9Chiefs
2019-06-01 19:00:00June 1, 2019Northmen13 - 3Lakeshores
2019-06-02 15:00:00June 2, 2019Beaches11 - 10Athletics
2019-06-03 20:00:00June 3, 2019Lakers9 - 5Buzz
2019-06-04 20:00:00June 4, 2019Warriors9 - 9Northmen
2019-06-05 19:30:00June 5, 2019Athletics10 - 5Mountaineers
2019-06-05 20:00:00June 5, 2019Excelsiors15 - 7Lakeshores
2019-06-05 20:00:00June 5, 2019Chiefs7 - 6Braves
2019-06-06 20:00:00June 6, 2019Buzz3 - 8Athletics
2019-06-06 20:00:00June 6, 2019Beaches8 - 6Arrows
2019-06-07 20:00:00June 7, 2019Mountaineers6 - 11Chiefs
2019-06-07 20:00:00June 7, 2019Excelsiors8 - 3Northmen
2019-06-07 20:00:00June 7, 2019Warriors13 - 3Lakers
2019-06-07 20:00:00June 7, 2019Lakeshores3 - 13Braves
2019-06-08 19:00:00June 8, 2019Athletics8 - 5Warriors
2019-06-08 19:00:00June 8, 2019Buzz8 - 6Arrows
2019-06-08 19:00:00June 8, 2019Northmen14 - 6Beaches
2019-06-09 19:00:00June 9, 2019Buzz16 - 4Lakeshores
2019-06-09 19:00:00June 9, 2019Arrows13 - 7Braves
2019-06-10 19:30:00June 10, 2019Athletics11 - 6Beaches
2019-06-10 20:00:00June 10, 2019Lakers4 - 8Warriors
2019-06-10 20:00:00June 10, 2019Chiefs7 - 5Northmen
2019-06-11 20:00:00June 11, 2019Warriors8 - 7Braves
2019-06-12 19:30:00June 12, 2019Athletics13 - 6Arrows
2019-06-12 20:00:00June 12, 2019Chiefs8 - 9Lakers
2019-06-13 20:00:00June 13, 2019Buzz13 - 11Mountaineers
2019-06-13 20:00:00June 13, 2019Beaches9 - 11Excelsiors
2019-06-13 20:00:00June 13, 2019Lakeshores4 - 10Warriors
2019-06-14 20:00:00June 14, 2019Mountaineers15 - 6Lakers
2019-06-14 20:00:00June 14, 2019Excelsiors11 - 5Braves
2019-06-14 20:00:00June 14, 2019Northmen11 - 5Warriors
2019-06-15 17:00:00June 15, 2019Buzz9 - 6Beaches
2019-06-15 19:00:00June 15, 2019Braves8 - 10Arrows
2019-06-16 19:00:00June 16, 2019Mountaineers4 - 8Athletics
2019-06-16 19:00:00June 16, 2019Lakeshores4 - 10Northmen
2019-06-16 19:00:00June 16, 2019Arrows5 - 7Buzz
2019-06-17 20:00:00June 17, 2019Lakers6 - 12Beaches
2019-06-17 20:00:00June 17, 2019Chiefs6 - 5Excelsiors
2019-06-18 20:00:00June 18, 2019Braves13 - 8Athletics
2019-06-18 20:00:00June 18, 2019Warriors6 - 8Excelsiors
2019-06-19 19:30:00June 19, 2019Athletics17 - 1Lakers
2019-06-19 20:00:00June 19, 2019Chiefs12 - 7Mountaineers
2019-06-20 20:00:00June 20, 2019Braves8 - 11Chiefs
2019-06-20 20:00:00June 20, 2019Beaches7 - 10Buzz
2019-06-20 20:00:00June 20, 2019Arrows13 - 3Lakeshores
2019-06-21 20:00:00June 21, 2019Excelsiors5 - 2Lakers
2019-06-21 20:00:00June 21, 2019Beaches10 - 8Braves
2019-06-21 20:00:00June 21, 2019Northmen8 - 7Athletics
2019-06-22 19:00:00June 22, 2019Mountaineers15 - 8Lakeshores
2019-06-23 19:00:00June 23, 2019Buzz10 - 6Braves
2019-06-23 19:00:00June 23, 2019Beaches13 - 7Mountaineers
2019-06-23 19:00:00June 23, 2019Lakeshores5 - 12Chiefs
2019-06-23 19:00:00June 23, 2019Warriors9 - 12Arrows
2019-06-23 19:00:00June 23, 2019Northmen10 - 7Excelsiors
2019-06-25 20:00:00June 25, 2019Lakers8 - 7Excelsiors
2019-06-25 20:00:00June 25, 2019Braves8 - 12Mountaineers
2019-06-25 20:00:00June 25, 2019Arrows8 - 11Warriors
2019-06-26 19:30:00June 26, 2019Athletics 19:30:007:30 pmNorthmen
2019-06-26 20:00:00June 26, 2019Chiefs 20:00:008:00 pmBuzz
2019-06-27 20:00:00June 27, 2019Braves 20:00:008:00 pmWarriors
2019-06-27 20:00:00June 27, 2019Beaches 20:00:008:00 pmChiefs
2019-06-28 20:00:00June 28, 2019Lakers 20:00:008:00 pmAthletics
2019-06-28 20:00:00June 28, 2019Excelsiors 20:00:008:00 pmArrows
2019-06-28 20:00:00June 28, 2019Northmen 20:00:008:00 pmMountaineers
2019-06-30 19:00:00June 30, 2019Buzz 19:00:007:00 pmLakers
2019-06-30 19:00:00June 30, 2019Lakeshores 19:00:007:00 pmExcelsiors
2019-06-30 19:00:00June 30, 2019Arrows 19:00:007:00 pmNorthmen
2019-07-02 20:00:00July 2, 2019Lakers 20:00:008:00 pmMountaineers
2019-07-02 20:00:00July 2, 2019Warriors 20:00:008:00 pmBuzz
2019-07-03 20:00:00July 3, 2019Athletics 20:00:008:00 pmLakeshores
2019-07-03 20:00:00July 3, 2019Chiefs 20:00:008:00 pmBeaches
2019-07-04 20:00:00July 4, 2019Braves 20:00:008:00 pmNorthmen
2019-07-04 20:00:00July 4, 2019Arrows 20:00:008:00 pmLakers
2019-07-05 20:00:00July 5, 2019Excelsiors 20:00:008:00 pmBeaches
2019-07-05 20:00:00July 5, 2019Warriors 20:00:008:00 pmChiefs
2019-07-05 20:00:00July 5, 2019Lakeshores 20:00:008:00 pmMountaineers
2019-07-06 19:00:00July 6, 2019Braves 19:00:007:00 pmExcelsiors
2019-07-06 19:00:00July 6, 2019Buzz 19:00:007:00 pmNorthmen
2019-07-07 19:00:00July 7, 2019Lakeshores 19:00:007:00 pmBeaches
2019-07-07 19:00:00July 7, 2019Arrows 19:00:007:00 pmMountaineers
2019-07-07 19:00:00July 7, 2019Northmen 19:00:007:00 pmChiefs
2019-07-07 19:00:00July 7, 2019Northmen 19:00:007:00 pmChiefs

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Memorial Centre

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Stroud Arena

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Memorial Centre

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Innisfil Recreation Center

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Memorial Centre

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Memorial Centre

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Innisfil Recreation Center

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Evinrude Center

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Innisfil Recreation Center

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Evinrude Center

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Innisfil Recreation Center

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Innisfil Recreation Center

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Evinrude Center

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Mimico Arena

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Innisfil Recreation Center

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Evinrude Center

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Ted Reeve Arena

OJALL
Evinrude Center

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Innisfil Recreation Center

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Evinrude Center

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Jack Gatecliff Arena

OJALL
Central Arena

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Memorial Arena

OJALL
Iroqouis Park Sports Centre

OJALL
Innisfil Recreation Center

OJALL
Kinsmen Arena

OJALL
Joshua's Creek Arena

OJALL
Innisfil Recreation Center

OJALL
Iroquois Lacrosse Arena

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre

OJALL
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre